Mein Doppelpass

Spielplan Freundschaftsspiele

Mannschaft:

Absolvierte Freundschaftsspiele

Mi - 15.03. 19:30 SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen   SV Ettenheimweiler - : -
So - 12.03. 15:30 FC Weisweil II   SV Gottenheim II 0 : 4
Sa - 11.03. 17:00 SC Eichstetten   FC Pfohren 4 : 1
So - 05.03. 17:45 SV Gottenheim   SV Titisee 4 : 3
So - 05.03. 13:00 SC Eichstetten   SG Munzingen/Bad Krozingen - : -
So - 05.03. 10:00 SV Gottenheim II   SG Hausen/Rimsingen 5 : 3
Sa - 04.03. 14:00 SV Ortenberg   SV Grafenhausen - : -
Fr - 03.03. 19:30 SV Gottenheim   SG Au-Wittnau 2 : 3
Fr - 03.03. 19:30 SG Au-Wittnau   SV Gottenheim II 1 : 4
Do - 02.03. 19:30 SV Grafenhausen   SG Rheinhausen - : -
Di - 28.02. 19:00 SC Eichstetten   Freiburger FC U18 3 : 1
Sa - 25.02. 15:00 SC Eichstetten   SC March 1 : 4
Sa - 25.02. 13:00 PV Basel, Schweiz   SC Zienken 2 : 10
Mi - 22.02. 19:30 SpVgg Untermünstertal A-Jugend   SC Zienken 3 : 6
Mo - 20.02. 19:30 SC Friesenheim   SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen 4 : 0
So - 19.02. 15:00 SC Zienken   ASCO Helfrantzkirch/ Frankreich 6 : 1
So - 19.02. 12:30 SV Gottenheim   SG Gengenbach/Zell 4 : 1
So - 19.02. 10:30 SV Gottenheim II   SG Oberried 2 : 5
Sa - 18.02. 16:00 FC Bötzingen II   SC Zienken 0 : 3
Sa - 18.02. 15:00 SV Grafenhausen   SC Orschweier - : -
Sa - 18.02. 15:00 SC Wallburg   FV Ettenheim II 1 : 2
Sa - 18.02. 14:00 SC Eichstetten   TuS Mahlberg 3 : 0
Mi - 15.02. 19:45 SG Freiamt/Ottoschwanden   SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen 0 : 1
So - 12.02. 12:30 SV Gottenheim   SG Winden 1 : 0
Sa - 11.02. 16:00 SC Eichstetten   SF Oberried 5 : 5
Sa - 11.02. 15:00 SC Zienken   SF Schliengen 4 : 2
Do - 09.02. 19:30 SV BW Waltershofen   SV Wasenweiler 3 : 0
Di - 07.02. 18:45 SC Wyhl   SV Grafenhausen - : -
So - 05.02. 15:00 SV Au-Wittnau   SV BW Waltershofen 5 : 0
So - 05.02. 14:30 SC Eichstetten   SV Opfingen 2 : 3
Sa - 04.02. 16:00 SC Zienken   SV Todtnau 1 : 4
Di - 13.09. 18:30 VfR Vörstetten   SV Gottenheim II 2 : 7
So - 11.09. 15:00 SG Oberried   SV Gottenheim II 4 : 0
Mi - 07.09. 19:30 SV Gottenheim II   SG Herbolzheim 1 : 0
Mo - 05.09. 19:30 SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen   SC Eichstetten 3 : 5
So - 28.08. 16:00 SF Eintracht Freiburg   SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen Ausf
So - 28.08. 15:00 SV Gottenheim II   SG Au-Wittnau 8 : 1
So - 28.08. 13:15 SV Gottenheim   SV Au-Wittnau II 3 : 1
So - 21.08. 18:00 FC Weisweil   SV Gottenheim 0 : 2
So - 21.08. 16:00 FC Weisweil II   SV Gottenheim II 0 : 7
Sa - 20.08. 16:00 SG Köndringen   SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen 5 : 0
Mi - 17.08. 19:30 SV Gottenheim   FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 8 : 1
Mi - 17.08. 19:30 SG Munzingen/Bad Krozingen   SV Gottenheim II 0 : 3
So - 14.08. 16:30 SG Unzhurst   SV Gottenheim 2 : 1
So - 14.08. 11:00 SG Hausen/Rimsingen   SV Gottenheim II 0 : 5
Mi - 10.08. 19:30 SG Jechtingen/Kiechlinsbergen   SG Au Wittnau 0 : 4
So - 07.08. 15:00 TV Köndringen   SV BW Wiehre Freiburg 6 : 1
So - 07.08. 11:00 FC Emmendingen   SV Rust 0 : 2
Sa - 06.08. 17:00 SV Titisee   SV Gottenheim 1 : 3
Do - 04.08. 19:30 SpVgg Gundelfingen/Wildtal   SpVgg Buchenbach 3 : 1
Mi - 03.08. 19:30 FC Weisweil   SV RW Glottertal 0 : 3
Mi - 03.08. 19:00 SV BW Wiehre Freiburg   SV Biengen 4 : 2
Mi - 03.08. 19:00 FV Herbolzheim II   SV Rust 2 : 2
Di - 02.08. 18:30 FC Neustadt   FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 1 : 1
So - 31.07. 14:00 FC Weisweil   SV Gottenheim 3 : 1
So - 31.07. 01:11 SV RW Glottertal   FC Portugiesen Freiburg 4 : 0
Fr - 29.07. 19:00 FV Nimburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg 2 : 2
Mi - 27.07. 19:15 FV Nimburg   FSV RW Stegen II 5 : 2
Mi - 27.07. 19:00 VfR Hausen   VFL Bochum U 19 - : -
Mi - 27.07. 19:00 SV Rust   SG Freiamt/Ottoschwanden 2 : 4
Di - 26.07. 19:00 SC March   SC Eichstetten 3 : 1
So - 24.07. 17:30 SV St. Peter   FV Nimburg 1 : 3
So - 24.07. 17:00 TV Köndringen   SV RW Glottertal 1 : 2
So - 24.07. 12:00 SpVgg Buchenbach   FV Löchgau - : -
Sa - 23.07. 18:00 SV Heimbach   SV Rust 2 : 3
Sa - 23.07. 17:00 SV RW Glottertal   SC Wyhl II 4 : 0
Sa - 23.07. 17:00 SV Biederbach   SC Eichstetten 0 : 1
Sa - 23.07. 16:00 SV Gottenheim   Bahlinger SC II - : -
Fr - 22.07. 19:30 DJK Villingen   FC Neustadt 3 : 3
Do - 21.07. 19:00 SV Kippenheimweiler   SV Rust 1 : 2
Mi - 20.07. 19:00 SF Eintracht Freiburg   SV RW Glottertal 4 : 2
Di - 19.07. 19:00 SV Rust   SC Kappel 6 : 1
Sa - 16.07. 18:00 FC Neustadt   DJK Donaueschingen - : -
Sa - 16.07. 18:00 FC Neustadt   DJK Donaueschingen 1 : 1
Sa - 16.07. 17:30 SpVgg Buchenbach   SC Holzhausen - : -
Sa - 16.07. 17:00 SV Kappel   SC Eichstetten 3 : 1
Sa - 16.07. 11:30 SV Rust   SV March 4 : 1
Fr - 15.07. 18:30 SV RW Glottertal   SG Prechtal/Oberprechtal 3 : 6
Mi - 13.07. 19:00 FV Nimburg   SC March 2 : 4
Di - 12.07. 19:00 SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier   SV Rust 2 : 1
Di - 12.07. 18:30 VfR Hausen   SC Freiburg U 23 - : -
So - 10.07. 17:00 TV Köndringen   FV Nimburg 6 : 0
So - 10.07. 15:00 SV RW Glottertal   VfR Vörstetten 1 : 0
So - 10.07. 14:30 SpVgg Buchenbach   FC Schönau - : -
So - 10.07. 13:00 SV Laufenburg   FC Neustadt - : -
So - 10.07. 13:00 SV 08 Laufenburg   FC Neustadt 3 : 0
Sa - 09.07. 18:30 SV Heimbach   SV RW Glottertal 0 : 4
So - 03.07. 17:00 SV RW Glottertal   FV Sasbach 3 : 2
Sa - 02.07. 16:00 FC Neustadt   Hegauer FV 8 : 0
Vermarktung: