Oberliga Baden-Württemberg - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 11.08. 19:30   1:1
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 12.08. 15:00   1:4
Sa - 12.08. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 12.08. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 12.08. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 12.08. 15:30   2:3
So - 13.08. 16:00   0:4
Mi - 13.09. 19:00   3:0
2. Spieltag
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   3:1
Sa - 19.08. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 19.08. 15:30   6:2
Sa - 19.08. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 19.08. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 19.08. 15:30   0:3 1
Sa - 19.08. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 19.08. 17:00   4:3
Sa - 19.08. 18:00   1:2
3. Spieltag
Mi - 23.08. 18:30   2:0
Mi - 23.08. 18:30   2:2
Mi - 23.08. 18:30   2:1
Mi - 23.08. 18:30   2:1
Mi - 23.08. 18:30   2:0
Mi - 23.08. 18:30   3:1 1
Mi - 23.08. 18:30   0:2
Mi - 23.08. 19:00   4:1
Mi - 23.08. 19:30   0:3
4. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   2:3
Sa - 26.08. 15:00   0:0
Sa - 26.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 26.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 26.08. 15:30   2:7
Sa - 26.08. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 26.08. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 26.08. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 26.08. 17:00   2:7
5. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 19:45   1:2
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 02.09. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 02.09. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 02.09. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 02.09. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 02.09. 15:30   6:0 1
Sa - 02.09. 17:00   1:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:0
6. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 18:00   0:1
Fr - 08.09. 19:00   3:0
Sa - 09.09. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 09.09. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 09.09. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 09.09. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 09.09. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 09.09. 17:00   2:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:2
7. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 19:30   0:0
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   3:4
Sa - 16.09. 15:00   2:0
Sa - 16.09. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 16.09. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 16.09. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 16.09. 15:30   3:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:1
Mo - 18.09. 19:30   0:0
8. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   1:4
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 23.09. 15:30   3:0
9. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 19:00   4:1
Fr - 29.09. 19:00   2:1
Sa - 30.09. 13:00   2:3
Sa - 30.09. 15:00   1:0
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   2:2 1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   4:0
Sa - 07.10. 15:00   2:2
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   5:2
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   3:5
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 07.10. 15:30   0:2
11. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 19:30   0:2
Sa - 14.10. 15:00   1:4
Sa - 14.10. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 14.10. 15:30   5:2
Sa - 14.10. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 14.10. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 14.10. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 14.10. 15:30   0:6 (0:1) 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 21.10. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 21.10. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 21.10. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 21.10. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 21.10. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 21.10. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 21.10. 15:30   0:1
Mo - 23.10. 19:00   4:1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 19:30   2:0
Sa - 28.10. 15:00   0:3
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   3:5
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   2:2 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 03.11. 19:30   2:1
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   0:5
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   0:2
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 04.11. 14:30   5:1
Sa - 04.11. 14:30   2:0
Sa - 04.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 05.11. 15:00   4:1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   2:1
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   5:1
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   3:0
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   0:0 1
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   2:2
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   0:2
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   0:3
So - 12.11. 14:30   1:2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 14:30   2:1
Sa - 18.11. 14:30   6:2
Sa - 18.11. 14:30   0:2
Sa - 18.11. 14:30   4:0
Sa - 18.11. 14:30   1:1
Sa - 18.11. 14:30   2:0
Sa - 18.11. 14:30   4:0
Sa - 18.11. 14:30   0:0
So - 19.11. 14:00   1:0
17. Spieltag
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 25.11. 14:30   0:1
Sa - 25.11. 14:30   5:1
Sa - 25.11. 14:30   2:2
Sa - 25.11. 14:30   4:0
Sa - 25.11. 14:30   2:0
Sa - 25.11. 14:30   0:4
Sa - 09.12. 14:00   2:2 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   0:3
18. Spieltag
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   4:3
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   0:3
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   4:1 1
Sa - 10.02. 14:00   0:1
Di - 20.03. 19:00   2:2
Di - 10.04. 18:00   0:1
Mi - 11.04. 18:30   1:3
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   1:2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 17.02. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 17.02. 15:00   5:0
So - 18.02. 14:00   2:2
Mi - 21.03. 19:00   3:2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   3:2
Mi - 11.04. 18:00   4:1
Mi - 11.04. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 18.04. 18:15   2:0
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   4:1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   0:0
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   3:1
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   0:3
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   2:0
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   3:0
Di - 17.04. 18:15   2:2
21. Spieltag
Sa - 03.03. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 03.03. 15:00   0:3 1
Sa - 03.03. 15:00   4:0
Mi - 04.04. 19:00   0:2
Mi - 11.04. 18:00   0:0
Di - 17.04. 19:00   1:3
Mi - 18.04. 18:15   1:1
Di - 08.05. 19:00   1:2
Mi - 09.05. 19:30   1:1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 15:00   2:0
Sa - 10.03. 15:00   1:3
Sa - 10.03. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 10.03. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 10.03. 15:00   2:2
Sa - 10.03. 15:00   2:2
Sa - 10.03. 15:00   1:3
Sa - 10.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 11.03. 12:30   2:2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 16.03. 19:00   1:0
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   4:0
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   2:0
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   1:3
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   4:3 (1:1) 1
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   3:1
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   2:2
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 18.03. 14:30   1:3
24. Spieltag
Fr - 23.03. 18:30   2:2
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   4:2
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   3:6
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   2:2
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   3:2
Sa - 24.03. 15:00   1:3
25. Spieltag
Do - 29.03. 18:00   2:2
Do - 29.03. 19:00   5:2
Do - 29.03. 19:00   0:0
Do - 29.03. 19:30   3:1
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   2:0 1
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   6:1
So - 01.04. 15:00   0:2
26. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 19:00   3:1
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 07.04. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 07.04. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 07.04. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 07.04. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 07.04. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 07.04. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 07.04. 15:30   1:0
27. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 15:00   1:3
Sa - 14.04. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 14.04. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 14.04. 15:30   5:1
Sa - 14.04. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 14.04. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 14.04. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 14.04. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 14.04. 15:30   3:1 1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   0:0
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   0:0
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   4:2
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   5:2
29. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 27.04. 19:30   3:2
Sa - 28.04. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 28.04. 15:30   0:7
Sa - 28.04. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 28.04. 15:30   2:4 1
Sa - 28.04. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 28.04. 15:30   1:0
So - 29.04. 17:00   2:3
30. Spieltag
Di - 01.05. 15:00   0:0
Di - 01.05. 15:00   1:0
Di - 01.05. 15:00   3:1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   2:2
Di - 01.05. 15:00   4:0
Di - 01.05. 15:00   6:2
Di - 01.05. 15:30   5:1
Di - 01.05. 17:00   2:2
Mi - 02.05. 19:30   3:4
31. Spieltag
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   2:2 (0:2)
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 05.05. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 05.05. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 05.05. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 05.05. 15:30   5:3 1
Sa - 05.05. 15:30   6:1
Sa - 05.05. 18:00   2:0
So - 06.05. 14:00   2:0
32. Spieltag
Fr - 11.05. 18:30   2:0
Fr - 11.05. 19:00   2:2
Fr - 11.05. 19:00   1:2
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 12.05. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 12.05. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 12.05. 15:30   2:5
Sa - 12.05. 15:30   4:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   0:0
33. Spieltag
Mi - 16.05. 19:00   0:1
Mi - 16.05. 19:00   0:1
Sa - 19.05. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 19.05. 15:30   0:4
Sa - 19.05. 15:30   2:2 1
Sa - 19.05. 15:30   5:1
Sa - 19.05. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 19.05. 15:30   5:2
Sa - 19.05. 15:30   1:0
34. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 26.05. 15:30   5:5
Sa - 26.05. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 26.05. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 26.05. 15:30   5:1
Sa - 26.05. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 26.05. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 26.05. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 26.05. 15:30   4:1
Vermarktung: