Oberliga Baden-Württemberg - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 08.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 08.08. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 08.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 08.08. 17:00   0:1
Sa - 08.08. 17:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 09.08. 15:00   1:1 (0:1)
So - 09.08. 15:30   8:0
Mi - 16.09. 17:45   1:3 (1:1)
Di - 22.09. 18:00   4:2 (3:0)
2. Spieltag
Sa - 15.08. 15:30   4:0 (3:0)
Sa - 15.08. 15:30   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 15.08. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 15.08. 15:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 15.08. 15:30   6:1 (4:0)
Sa - 15.08. 15:30   1:3 (1:1)
So - 16.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 16.08. 15:00   0:3 Umw.
Mi - 30.09. 19:00   0:0
3. Spieltag
Fr - 21.08. 18:00   0:2
Sa - 22.08. 15:00   4:0
Sa - 22.08. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 22.08. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 22.08. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 22.08. 15:30   2:4 (2:2)
Sa - 22.08. 15:30   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 22.08. 17:00   4:3 (2:1)
Sa - 22.08. 17:00   4:2 (1:2)
4. Spieltag
Di - 25.08. 19:00   1:2 (0:2)
Mi - 26.08. 18:00   3:1
Mi - 26.08. 18:00   2:4
Mi - 26.08. 18:00   0:4
Mi - 26.08. 18:15   1:3
Mi - 26.08. 18:30   1:0
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   3:0
Mi - 26.08. 19:30   3:0 (0:0)
Mi - 09.09. 19:00   3:1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 29.08. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 29.08. 15:30   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 29.08. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 29.08. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 29.08. 17:00   0:0
So - 30.08. 15:00   1:3 (1:2) 1
So - 30.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 30.08. 16:30   0:2
Mo - 31.08. 19:00   5:1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 04.09. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 05.09. 15:30   3:4
Sa - 05.09. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 05.09. 15:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 05.09. 15:30   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 05.09. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 05.09. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 05.09. 15:30   2:0
So - 06.09. 15:00   4:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag
Fr - 11.09. 19:00   1:4 (0:2)
Fr - 11.09. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 12.09. 15:00   1:3 (0:0)
Sa - 12.09. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 12.09. 15:30   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 12.09. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.09. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 12.09. 17:00   1:1
So - 13.09. 14:00   0:0
8. Spieltag
Fr - 18.09. 19:00   1:0
Fr - 18.09. 19:30   4:0
Sa - 19.09. 15:30   2:6
Sa - 19.09. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 19.09. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 19.09. 15:30   3:0
So - 20.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 20.09. 15:00   2:2
Di - 27.10. 19:00   1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
Fr - 25.09. 18:30   0:2
Sa - 26.09. 15:00   4:0
Sa - 26.09. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 26.09. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 26.09. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 26.09. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 26.09. 15:30   5:0 (3:0)
Sa - 26.09. 15:30   0:3
Mi - 11.11. 18:30   0:5
10. Spieltag
Fr - 02.10. 19:00   2:0
Sa - 03.10. 15:00   1:0
Sa - 03.10. 15:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 03.10. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 03.10. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 03.10. 15:30   5:2 (2:1)
Sa - 03.10. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 03.10. 15:30   1:3 (1:0)
So - 04.10. 15:00   3:3
11. Spieltag
Fr - 09.10. 19:00   4:4
Sa - 10.10. 15:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 10.10. 15:30   1:4 (1:2)
Sa - 10.10. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 10.10. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 10.10. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 10.10. 15:30   2:2 (2:2)
So - 11.10. 14:00   2:1 (0:1)
So - 11.10. 15:00   1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
Sa - 17.10. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 17.10. 15:30   0:0
Sa - 17.10. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.10. 15:30   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 17.10. 15:30   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 17.10. 15:30   4:1 (2:1)
So - 18.10. 14:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 18.10. 15:00   4:0 (1:0)
So - 18.10. 18:00   2:2
13. Spieltag
Fr - 23.10. 19:00   2:1
Sa - 24.10. 15:00   0:5 (0:1)
Sa - 24.10. 15:30   0:4 (0:2)
Sa - 24.10. 15:30   3:2 (1:0)
Sa - 24.10. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 24.10. 15:30   2:3 (2:1)
Sa - 24.10. 15:30   0:5 (0:0)
So - 25.10. 14:00   3:2 (2:1)
So - 25.10. 15:00   1:3 (1:2)
14. Spieltag
Sa - 31.10. 14:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 31.10. 14:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 31.10. 14:30   1:3 (1:2)
Sa - 31.10. 15:00   0:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 31.10. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 31.10. 15:00   5:2 (1:2)
Sa - 31.10. 15:00   5:0 (2:0)
Sa - 31.10. 15:00   3:0 (1:0)
Mo - 02.11. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
Fr - 06.11. 19:00   3:4
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 07.11. 14:30   3:0
Sa - 07.11. 14:30   2:1
Sa - 07.11. 14:30   0:3
Sa - 07.11. 14:30   1:2
Sa - 07.11. 15:30   3:0
So - 08.11. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
So - 08.11. 14:30   0:6
16. Spieltag
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   4:1
Sa - 14.11. 14:30   0:5 (0:2)
Sa - 14.11. 14:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 14.11. 14:30   2:1 (2:1)
Sa - 14.11. 14:30   0:0
Sa - 14.11. 14:30   3:2 (2:0)
Sa - 14.11. 15:30   4:0 (1:0)
So - 15.11. 14:00   3:0 (0:0)
So - 15.11. 14:30   0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 21.11. 14:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 21.11. 14:30   4:0 (0:0)
Sa - 21.11. 14:30   0:3
Sa - 21.11. 14:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 21.11. 14:30   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 21.11. 14:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   2:1
Di - 22.03. 17:00   0:2 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
Sa - 28.11. 14:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 28.11. 14:30   4:0 (0:0)
Sa - 28.11. 14:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 28.11. 14:30   3:1 (2:1)
Sa - 28.11. 14:30   1:2 (0:1)
So - 29.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 13.02. 15:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 13.02. 15:00   1:0 (0:0)
Mi - 23.03. 18:30   3:2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   5:0
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   0:3
Sa - 05.12. 15:30   5:0
So - 06.12. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 06.12. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 20.02. 15:00   2:2 (2:1)
Sa - 20.02. 15:00   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 20.02. 15:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 20.02. 15:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 20.02. 15:00   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 20.02. 15:00   2:2
Sa - 20.02. 15:00   2:0 (1:0)
Mi - 13.04. 19:00   1:3
21. Spieltag
Sa - 27.02. 15:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 27.02. 15:00   4:1 (1:0)
Sa - 27.02. 15:00   1:3 (0:2) 1
Sa - 27.02. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 27.02. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 27.02. 15:00   3:1 (2:1)
Sa - 27.02. 15:30   1:2 (1:0)
So - 28.02. 14:00   0:1
So - 28.02. 15:00   2:1
22. Spieltag
Fr - 04.03. 19:00   1:1
Sa - 05.03. 15:00   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 05.03. 15:00   0:4 (0:2)
Sa - 05.03. 15:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 05.03. 15:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 05.03. 15:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 05.03. 15:00   0:1
Mi - 06.04. 17:45   4:0 (2:0)
Mi - 06.04. 19:00   0:2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 11.03. 19:30   1:2
Sa - 12.03. 15:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 12.03. 15:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.03. 15:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.03. 15:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 12.03. 15:00   3:1 (0:1)
Sa - 12.03. 16:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 13.03. 14:00   1:3
So - 13.03. 15:00   2:1
24. Spieltag
Fr - 18.03. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Fr - 18.03. 20:00   3:1 (2:1)
Sa - 19.03. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 19.03. 15:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 19.03. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 19.03. 15:00   2:2
Sa - 19.03. 15:00   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 19.03. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 19.03. 15:00   0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
Do - 24.03. 19:00   3:0 (3:0)
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   0:0
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   1:4
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   6:0 (3:0)
Sa - 26.03. 15:00   0:1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 01.04. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 01.04. 19:30   2:0
Sa - 02.04. 15:00   0:2 (0:2) 1
Sa - 02.04. 15:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 02.04. 15:30   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 02.04. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 02.04. 15:30   2:3 (0:3)
Sa - 02.04. 15:30   1:1 (0:1)
So - 03.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
Sa - 09.04. 15:30   5:0 (1:0)
Sa - 09.04. 15:30   1:5 (1:3)
Sa - 09.04. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 09.04. 15:30   4:1 (0:0)
Sa - 09.04. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 09.04. 15:30   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 09.04. 15:30   4:2
So - 10.04. 15:00   0:3 (0:2)
So - 10.04. 15:00   4:1 (2:1)
28. Spieltag
Fr - 15.04. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 16.04. 15:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 16.04. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 16.04. 15:30   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 16.04. 15:30   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 16.04. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 16.04. 15:30   2:3 (1:0)
So - 17.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 17.04. 15:00   1:3 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
Fr - 22.04. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 22.04. 19:30   4:0 (3:0)
Fr - 22.04. 20:00   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 23.04. 15:00   4:1
Sa - 23.04. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 23.04. 15:30   4:1
Sa - 23.04. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 23.04. 15:30   1:2
Sa - 23.04. 17:15   2:2
30. Spieltag
Do - 28.04. 19:30   4:1
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   3:1 (3:0)
Sa - 30.04. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 30.04. 15:30   2:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 30.04. 15:30   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 30.04. 15:30   2:1
Sa - 30.04. 15:30   0:1
So - 01.05. 14:00   0:4
So - 01.05. 15:00   2:3
31. Spieltag
Fr - 06.05. 18:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 07.05. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 07.05. 15:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 07.05. 15:30   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 07.05. 15:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 07.05. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 07.05. 15:30   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 07.05. 17:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 08.05. 15:00   1:0
32. Spieltag
Di - 10.05. 18:00   3:1 (2:1)
Mi - 11.05. 18:30   1:2
Mi - 11.05. 18:30   3:1
Mi - 11.05. 18:30   3:0
Mi - 11.05. 18:30   3:2
Mi - 11.05. 19:00   0:2
Mi - 11.05. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 11.05. 19:30   0:3
Mi - 11.05. 19:30   2:1
33. Spieltag
Sa - 14.05. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 14.05. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 14.05. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 14.05. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 14.05. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 14.05. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 14.05. 15:30   3:2
Sa - 14.05. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 14.05. 15:30   4:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
Sa - 21.05. 15:30   5:2 (2:0)
Sa - 21.05. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 21.05. 15:30   2:4
Sa - 21.05. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 21.05. 15:30   3:3 (1:2)
Sa - 21.05. 15:30   0:3
Sa - 21.05. 15:30   3:1
Sa - 21.05. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 21.05. 15:30   1:0
Vermarktung: