Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   1:1
Sa - 04.08. 16:30   2:5
Sa - 04.08. 18:00   3:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   7:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:3
So - 05.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:3 (1:1) 2
So - 05.08. 16:00   2:2
2. Spieltag
Sa - 11.08. 17:00   4:2
So - 12.08. 12:30   3:4 1
So - 12.08. 15:00   3:3
So - 12.08. 15:00   5:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   5:2
So - 12.08. 15:15   3:6
So - 12.08. 17:00   1:2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 17.08. 18:45   2:3 (2:1) 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 19.08. 17:00   3:1
4. Spieltag
Do - 23.08. 18:30   3:2
Sa - 25.08. 15:30   3:3
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 26.08. 15:15   2:3
5. Spieltag
Do - 30.08. 18:15   1:0 1
Do - 30.08. 18:15   0:2
Sa - 01.09. 17:00   1:3
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 02.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:2
6. Spieltag
Mi - 05.09. 19:30   2:0
Sa - 08.09. 17:00   1:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:3
Do - 13.09. 18:00   5:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 17:00   0:3
So - 16.09. 15:00   7:5
So - 16.09. 15:00   4:4
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 16.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:0
8. Spieltag
Sa - 22.09. 13:00   1:6
Sa - 22.09. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 22.09. 17:00   5:1
Sa - 22.09. 17:00   2:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 23.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 16:00   3:3
Sa - 29.09. 18:30   4:2
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 30.09. 15:00   4:3
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:2
10. Spieltag
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   3:0
Sa - 06.10. 17:00   2:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 07.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 07.10. 16:00   1:2
Mi - 10.10. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
Do - 11.10. 19:30   3:2
Sa - 13.10. 16:00   2:1
So - 14.10. 12:30   1:5
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 14.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   3:1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:1 2
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:0
13. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 28.10. 12:30   4:2
So - 28.10. 14:30   4:2
So - 28.10. 14:30   3:0
So - 28.10. 14:30   0:0 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 28.10. 15:15   1:2
14. Spieltag
Do - 01.11. 14:30   2:1
Do - 01.11. 14:30   2:0
Do - 01.11. 14:30   5:2
Do - 01.11. 14:30   0:0
Do - 01.11. 14:30   5:0
Do - 01.11. 14:30   2:2 1
Do - 15.11. 19:30   4:0
Mi - 03.04. 18:00   4:6
Do - 09.05. 19:00   0:3
15. Spieltag
So - 04.11. 12:00   4:3
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:4
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 04.11. 14:30   3:3 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   4:3 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 04.11. 14:45   2:2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 14:30   6:4
Sa - 10.11. 14:30   0:3
So - 11.11. 14:30   1:3
So - 11.11. 14:30   4:2
So - 11.11. 14:30   3:3 1
So - 11.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 11.11. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 11.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 11.11. 14:30   0:2
17. Spieltag
So - 18.11. 12:00   3:2
So - 18.11. 14:30   1:2
So - 18.11. 14:30   1:4
So - 18.11. 14:30   3:5
So - 18.11. 14:30   5:0
So - 18.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 18.11. 14:30   3:1
So - 18.11. 14:30   1:2
So - 18.11. 14:45   2:4
18. Spieltag
Sa - 24.11. 14:30   4:2
Sa - 24.11. 16:00   1:5
So - 25.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 25.11. 14:45   4:2
So - 25.11. 14:45   5:1
So - 25.11. 14:45   2:0
So - 25.11. 14:45   1:1
So - 25.11. 14:45   6:1 1
So - 25.11. 14:45   0:6
19. Spieltag
So - 02.12. 14:30   3:0
So - 02.12. 14:30   0:0
Sa - 09.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 10.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 10.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 10.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 10.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 10.03. 15:00   4:2
Do - 23.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
20. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 12:30   1:3
So - 17.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   0:4
So - 17.03. 15:00   7:2
So - 17.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 17.03. 15:15   0:2
21. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:3
So - 24.03. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:3
22. Spieltag
So - 31.03. 12:30   2:2
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 31.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:6
So - 31.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:4
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 31.03. 15:15   0:0 1
23. Spieltag
Sa - 06.04. 16:00   2:2 1
Sa - 06.04. 16:00   0:0 1
So - 07.04. 12:30   0:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:2 1
24. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:00   2:3
So - 14.04. 13:00   2:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 14.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:5
So - 14.04. 15:00   4:3 1
25. Spieltag
Do - 18.04. 18:30   0:1
Do - 18.04. 18:30   2:4 1
Do - 18.04. 18:30   1:4
Do - 18.04. 18:30   0:1 1
Do - 18.04. 18:30   1:3
Do - 18.04. 18:30   1:1
Do - 18.04. 18:30   4:5
Do - 18.04. 19:00   3:4
Do - 25.04. 18:30   0:3 2
26. Spieltag
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   1:0
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   0:1
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   7:2
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   2:1
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   2:2
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   2:1 1
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   0:3
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   3:0
Mo - 22.04. 16:00   4:3
27. Spieltag
Sa - 27.04. 16:00   3:1
Sa - 27.04. 17:00   3:1
Sa - 27.04. 17:30   0:3
So - 28.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   4:3
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 28.04. 15:15   3:2 1
28. Spieltag
Di - 30.04. 18:30   2:2
Di - 30.04. 18:30   1:4 1
Di - 30.04. 19:00   2:1 1
Di - 30.04. 19:00   1:0
Di - 30.04. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 01.05. 16:00   2:0
Mi - 01.05. 16:00   0:0
Mi - 01.05. 16:00   5:2
Do - 02.05. 19:00   5:0
29. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 17:00   5:0
So - 05.05. 13:00   0:5
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 05.05. 15:15   1:2
30. Spieltag
Fr - 10.05. 18:45   3:0
Fr - 10.05. 19:00   2:4
So - 12.05. 15:00   6:4
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 12.05. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 12.05. 15:00   6:1
31. Spieltag
Mi - 15.05. 18:30   0:0 1
Mi - 15.05. 18:30   2:6 1
Mi - 15.05. 19:00   3:1
Mi - 15.05. 19:00   5:1
Do - 16.05. 18:30   2:1
Do - 16.05. 18:30   2:3
Do - 16.05. 18:45   1:1
Do - 16.05. 19:00   1:2
Do - 16.05. 19:00   4:0
32. Spieltag
Sa - 18.05. 15:00   8:0 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 19.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 19.05. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 19.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:1
33. Spieltag
Fr - 24.05. 19:00   -:- 1
Sa - 25.05. 16:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 12:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:15   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 29.05. 19:00   -:- Vorschau
34. Spieltag
Sa - 01.06. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 01.06. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 01.06. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 01.06. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 01.06. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 01.06. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 01.06. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 01.06. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 01.06. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Vermarktung: