Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   2:3
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   0:0
Sa - 04.08. 14:00   7:2
Sa - 04.08. 16:00   2:0
Sa - 04.08. 17:00   0:3
So - 05.08. 10:45   4:2
So - 05.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 05.08. 15:30   2:1
2. Spieltag
So - 12.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:2
Mi - 15.08. 19:15   2:1
Sa - 24.11. 18:00   1:1
Di - 27.11. 20:00   5:1
Do - 04.04. 19:45   3:0
3. Spieltag
Sa - 18.08. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 18.08. 17:00   3:4
So - 19.08. 10:45   1:1
So - 19.08. 13:00   2:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   1:1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 25.08. 18:00   1:5
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   7:3
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:4
Di - 18.09. 19:00   0:1
So - 02.12. 10:45   3:0
So - 02.12. 14:00   2:4
5. Spieltag
Di - 28.08. 19:00   3:0
Sa - 01.09. 18:00   3:1
So - 02.09. 10:45   4:1
So - 02.09. 13:00   1:2
So - 02.09. 14:30   0:5
So - 02.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 07.09. 19:15   3:5
So - 09.09. 15:00   5:3
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:7
So - 09.09. 15:00   6:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:1
7. Spieltag
Do - 13.09. 19:00   4:0
Fr - 14.09. 19:00   1:1
Sa - 15.09. 16:00   2:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 16.09. 17:45   7:2
So - 09.12. 14:00   1:1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 22.09. 16:00   3:1
Sa - 22.09. 17:30   3:3
Sa - 22.09. 18:30   2:3
So - 23.09. 10:45   3:5
So - 23.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 23.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:1
9. Spieltag
Do - 27.09. 19:30   6:5
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   4:6
So - 30.09. 10:45   2:0
So - 30.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 30.09. 14:30   2:2
So - 30.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 30.09. 17:00   2:1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 14:00   0:3
Sa - 06.10. 18:45   2:3
So - 07.10. 10:45   5:5
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:4
11. Spieltag
Sa - 13.10. 15:00   1:3
Sa - 13.10. 17:00   1:3
So - 14.10. 14:30   2:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   5:0
12. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 15:00   1:4
Sa - 20.10. 18:30   2:2
So - 21.10. 10:45   2:3
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:1
Mi - 21.11. 19:30   2:3
13. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 18:00   1:3
So - 28.10. 10:45   2:2
So - 28.10. 14:30   4:1
So - 28.10. 14:30   0:0
So - 28.10. 14:45   3:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 28.10. 15:00   5:2
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:1
14. Spieltag
Do - 01.11. 13:00   4:1
Do - 01.11. 14:30   0:3
Do - 01.11. 15:00   1:1
Do - 01.11. 15:00   1:4
Do - 01.11. 17:00   4:2
Do - 08.11. 20:00   2:2
Mi - 27.03. 19:30   2:2
Do - 16.05. 18:30   1:5
15. Spieltag
So - 04.11. 10:45   2:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:3
So - 04.11. 14:30   2:3
So - 04.11. 14:30   3:4
So - 04.11. 14:30   4:1
So - 04.11. 15:00   3:1
So - 04.11. 15:00   3:1
So - 04.11. 15:00   4:4
16. Spieltag
Fr - 09.11. 19:30   2:3
Sa - 10.11. 14:30   0:0
Sa - 10.11. 14:30   2:5
Sa - 10.11. 16:00   5:4
So - 11.11. 12:15   1:2
So - 11.11. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 11.11. 14:30   3:3
So - 11.11. 15:00   2:1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 17.11. 15:00   4:0
Sa - 17.11. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 17.11. 18:30   5:0
So - 18.11. 10:45   1:3
So - 18.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 18.11. 14:30   5:0
So - 18.11. 15:00   6:2
So - 18.11. 15:00   0:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 24.11. 16:00   4:0
Sa - 24.11. 17:00   3:9
So - 25.11. 13:00   3:0
So - 25.11. 13:00   4:1
So - 25.11. 14:00   4:0
So - 25.11. 15:00   1:2
So - 25.11. 15:00   3:1
So - 02.12. 14:30   1:2
19. Spieltag
So - 10.03. 10:45   1:2
So - 10.03. 13:00   2:2
So - 10.03. 14:30   2:1
So - 10.03. 14:30   4:0
So - 10.03. 15:00   4:3
So - 10.03. 15:00   4:2
Di - 02.04. 19:45   2:1
Di - 28.05. 19:15   2:4
20. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 10:45   0:4
So - 17.03. 14:30   2:1
So - 17.03. 14:30   4:3 1
So - 17.03. 14:30   2:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   4:3
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:3
21. Spieltag
Sa - 23.03. 17:00   4:1
So - 24.03. 10:45   1:2
So - 24.03. 13:00   0:0
So - 24.03. 14:30   5:0
So - 24.03. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:3
22. Spieltag
So - 31.03. 10:45   0:5
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 31.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 31.03. 15:00   5:2
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:4
So - 31.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:2
23. Spieltag
Sa - 06.04. 16:00   6:1
Sa - 06.04. 17:00   4:1
So - 07.04. 10:45   1:4
So - 07.04. 13:00   1:0
So - 07.04. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   2:6
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:1
24. Spieltag
Sa - 13.04. 16:00   6:0
So - 14.04. 10:45   2:4
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 14.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:2
25. Spieltag
Di - 09.04. 19:30   8:1
Di - 09.04. 19:30   4:2
Mi - 17.04. 19:00   0:0
Do - 18.04. 19:15   0:3
Do - 18.04. 19:30   5:0
Do - 18.04. 19:30   1:0
Do - 25.04. 18:30   0:3
Mi - 29.05. 19:00   0:3
26. Spieltag
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   0:4
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   1:2
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   1:2
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   1:6
Mo - 22.04. 17:00   3:2
Mo - 22.04. 17:00   3:1
Mo - 22.04. 18:30   2:1
Di - 23.04. 19:30   0:3
27. Spieltag
Sa - 27.04. 16:00   0:2
Sa - 27.04. 17:00   2:1
So - 28.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 28.04. 14:30   2:3
So - 28.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 28.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:0
28. Spieltag
Di - 30.04. 18:30   4:2
Di - 30.04. 20:00   1:2
Mi - 01.05. 10:45   3:2
Mi - 01.05. 16:00   1:4
Mi - 01.05. 17:15   4:0
Do - 02.05. 19:00   3:2
Do - 02.05. 19:00   5:2
Mi - 08.05. 18:45   4:1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 16:30   5:2
So - 05.05. 10:45   4:3
So - 05.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 05.05. 15:30   0:3
Di - 21.05. 19:00   3:1
30. Spieltag
Do - 09.05. 19:00   3:6
Sa - 11.05. 18:45   5:0
So - 12.05. 10:45   2:1
So - 12.05. 14:30   0:0
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:7
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:3
31. Spieltag
Do - 14.03. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 15.05. 18:30   1:2
Mi - 15.05. 18:45   0:2
Mi - 15.05. 19:00   0:3
Mi - 15.05. 19:30   4:1
Mi - 15.05. 19:45   5:3
Do - 16.05. 19:00   4:1
Do - 16.05. 19:30   6:3
32. Spieltag
Sa - 18.05. 16:00   3:1
So - 19.05. 10:45   1:4
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 19.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 19.05. 15:30   0:6 1
So - 19.05. 15:30   1:1
33. Spieltag
So - 26.05. 10:45   1:1
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:0
So - 26.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:3
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:0
So - 26.05. 15:00   5:1
34. Spieltag
So - 02.06. 15:00   2:4
So - 02.06. 15:00   7:0
So - 02.06. 15:00   6:1
So - 02.06. 15:00   1:1
So - 02.06. 15:00   6:2 1
So - 02.06. 15:00   1:5
So - 02.06. 15:00   5:1
So - 02.06. 15:00   1:1
Vermarktung: